VAT Numbers

Nordea Bank AB (publ) SE663000019501
Nordea Bank Finland Plc 1680235-8
Nordea Bank Danmark A/S 13522197
Nordea Bank Norge ASA 911044110
Nordea Life Holding A/S 1737788-3
Nordea Life Holding Finland Ltd 173788-3
Nordea Bank Polska S.A. KRS0000021828
OJSC Nordea Bank, Russia 1027739436955